InterConnections

Fiber Optic InterConnections(Patch Cord, Pigtail, Adapter and Attenuator)

Fiber Optic InterConnections included the fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail,  Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator. Which is very inportant interconnectors in the fiber optic connecting system. There are widely uesed in FTTH networking system, Optical Fiber Communications. All compliantUS ISO 9001:2000. Meets or exceeds Telcordia standards. Applications include Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM & Internet.

Fiber Optic InterConnections Patch Cord, there are SC PC/APC, FC PC/APC, ST PC/APC, LC PC/APC, E2000 PC/APC, MU PC/APC, MTRJ/PC, SMA/PC, MPO PC/APC, Waterproof Outdoor, Armoured, Hybrid patch cord. Simplex or Duplex, Singlemode or multimode, OS1,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm are available.

Optical InterConnections Pigtail, there are  SC PC/APC, FC PC/APC, ST PC/APC, LC PC/APC, E2000 PC/APC, MU PC/APC, MTRJ/PC, SMA, MP OPC/APC, Outdoor, Fan Out, Hybrid pigtail. Singlemode or multimode, OS1,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm are available.

Fiber Optic InterConnections Adapter, there are  SC PC/APC, FC PC/APC, ST PC/APC , LC PC/APC , E2000 PC/APC , MU PC/APC, MTRJ/PC, SMA/PC, MPO PC/APC, Hybrid, Simplex or Duplex, Singlemode or multimode fiber optic adapter are available.

Fiber InterConnections Attenuator, there are SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, SMA, MPO, Hybrid single mode female to male and female to female fiber optic attenuator.

waterproof-outdoor-fiber-optic-patch-cord

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord

armoured-fiber-optic-patch-cord

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC, LC, FC ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory

SC, LC, ST, FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord

mpo-fiber-optic-patch-cord

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

mtrj-fiber-optic-patch-cord

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable Suppliers

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable

e2000-fiber-optic-patch-cord

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

lc-fiber-optic-patch-cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST Fiber Optic Jumper(Patch Cord&Patch Cable) Suppliers

ST Fiber Optic Jumper(Patch Cord or Patch Cable)

fc-fiber-optic-patch-cord

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1 2 3 4