InterConnections

Fiber Optic InterConnections(Patch Cord, Pigtail, Adapter and Attenuator)

Fiber Optic InterConnections included the fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail,  Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator. Which is very inportant interconnectors in the fiber optic connecting system. There are widely uesed in FTTH networking system, Optical Fiber Communications. All compliantUS ISO 9001:2000. Meets or exceeds Telcordia standards. Applications include Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM & Internet.

Fiber Optic InterConnections Patch Cord, there are SC PC/APC, FC PC/APC, ST PC/APC, LC PC/APC, E2000 PC/APC, MU PC/APC, MTRJ/PC, SMA/PC, MPO PC/APC, Waterproof Outdoor, Armoured, Hybrid patch cord. Simplex or Duplex, Singlemode or multimode, OS1,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm are available.

Optical InterConnections Pigtail, there are  SC PC/APC, FC PC/APC, ST PC/APC, LC PC/APC, E2000 PC/APC, MU PC/APC, MTRJ/PC, SMA, MP OPC/APC, Outdoor, Fan Out, Hybrid pigtail. Singlemode or multimode, OS1,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm are available.

Fiber Optic InterConnections Adapter, there are  SC PC/APC, FC PC/APC, ST PC/APC , LC PC/APC , E2000 PC/APC , MU PC/APC, MTRJ/PC, SMA/PC, MPO PC/APC, Hybrid, Simplex or Duplex, Singlemode or multimode fiber optic adapter are available.

Fiber InterConnections Attenuator, there are SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, SMA, MPO, Hybrid single mode female to male and female to female fiber optic attenuator.

SM & MM MU Fiber Adapters Manufacturer

Singlemode & Multimode MU Fiber Adapters

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter SM & MM

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode & Multimode

LC Fiber Optic Adapters Supplier Singlemode, Multimode Simplex, Duplex and Quadraplex

LC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode & Multimode Simplex Duplex and Quadraplex

ST SM MM Fiber Optic Adaptor & Coupler Supplier in China

ST Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adaptor or Coupler

SM & MM FC Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier in China- 100% Free Samples

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode & Multimode

Singlemode Multimode SC Fiber Optic Adapters with Flange Plastic

SC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode & Multimode with Flange Plastic